BetSoft Slots

PLAY FOR REAL MONEY WITH BONUS:
Cafe Casino
US players are accepted
Most popular casino this week
$100 referral bonus
Bonus
$2500
Free slots:
3025
Withdrawal time:
0-24 hours
2
BoVegas
Bonus
$5500
3
Lucky Creek
Bonus
$1300 + 53 Free Spins
4
Vegas Crest
Bonus
$2500 + 100 Free Spins
5
7Bit USA
Bonus
5 BTC + 100 Free Spins

BetSoft Slots Review

Founded in 2006, Betsoft specializes in producing the best slots and table games. In the free BetSoft slot machines reviews 2021, not only the picture quality of the slots is amazing, but also the technologies that the company actively uses. The best BetSoft slots with RTP from 93% are the best solution to relax and earn money after a hard day.

BetSoft Slots: Play Free No Download

BetSoft is known for two series of games Slots 3 and ToGo that gave an excellent start to the development of slots. Excellent picture quality, interesting gameplay and special technologies have made slots one of the best products on the gambling industry market.

Close to BetSoft Slots Providers

IGT. IGT is a well-known company that has many awards in the slot machine market. It specializes in interesting bonus rounds and the use of interesting gameplay themes. The most famous works from IGT are the series of games Cleopatra, Da Vinci Diamonds, Golden Goddess and Kitty Glitter. As one of the oldest companies on the market, EGT has been around longer than BetSoft, however, with the current high-speed evolution of everything online, age can only get in the way. So while they do have more experience with the classic gambling realms, BetSoft steams ahead in the online world.

  1. Aristocrat slots. Aristocrat uses the most modern technologies but is not a very popular manufacturer of online slot machines. Its popularity is now receding into the background. However, at one time the provider made excellent games with free spins and scatter symbols – Buffalo, 50 Dragons, Mr. Cashman. With a focus on offline machines as well, they are not able to give their full attention to the online world which is how BetSoft gets ahead in this round of the competition.
  2. Play’n’GoThe company specializes in the production of 3D slot machines. It focused on bringing the picture to perfection. Therefore, a distinctive feature of the company is its graphics in the following slots: Book of Dead, The Green Knight, Rise of Olympus, and Moon Princess. They have created their own gaming solution called OMNY which is server based. Supposedly it helps battle all the challenges that both casinos and players may face in the modern world of gambling but such similar solutions are created by all providers as part of their Marketing campaign so it is questionable whether this gives them an advantage over Betsoft.
  3. NextGenThe Australian slot machine company is not very popular in the world. However, it has a series of games that have a fan base: the Foxin and Irish Eyes series. The fox series is the company’s most popular product for its bonus spins and scatter symbols. On the other hand, Betsoft has a stable player following all around the world which makes it more globally accepted and enjoyed. Unlike many others, NextGen focuses on selling their software directly to other businesses without trying to do it all. This focus on B2B makes their product available in a lot of online casinos yet it is not always identified easily which gives Betsoft an advantage for visibility.
  4. AmaticAmatic is a well-known company for the production of various slot machines. Products have one of the highest returns to players. Most of them reach 95% or more. The most popular products are Casanova and the Roulette and Fruit Poker table games. Initially an Australian company, it only recently reached the shores of Great Britain and Ireland so you can say they are still finding their footing. While they may be among the top for the Australian market, Betsoft is sure to take the lead in most other world markets.
  5. Free IGT slots.

No Download No Registration: Just for Fun

If you do not want to play for real money, then you can play the best games for free and without registering on the site. In any casino, you can play the demo version.

No Deposit Bonus for BetSoft Slots & Casinos 2021

Only the casino decides what the bonuses are for the clients. However, BetSoft slot machines use many interesting bonus features to help players win more.

  • Free spins – collecting three scatter symbols (Wolf Moon Rising).
  • Bonus rounds – collecting three scatter symbols (House of Fun).
  • Wild symbols replace different symbols (Three Wishes).
  • Multiplier increases the winnings several times (Fruitbat Crazy).
  • Scatter Symbol gives access to bonus games (Chilli Pop).

The welcome bonus differs in each casino. The profitable bonuses are in the casinos:

  • Vulkan Vegas: full refund of the deposit amount up to €1000 and 125 free spins
  • National Casino: up to €500 refund and 150 free spins.
  • Dunder Casino: Up to €100 refund and 120 free spins.
  • Slotty Vegas: up to €1000 refund and 55 free spins.
  • Play Amo: refund up to €300 and 150 free spins.

BetSoft Free Slots: List of Popular BetSoft Slot Machines

All modern slot machines from BetSoft are available on mobile devices. Next, we will look at their main characteristics to play BetSoft slot Machines online for free.

SlotFree spinsMinimum betRTP
Good Girl Bad Girl100.0297.79
SlotFather3-100.0296.6
Stampede8-200.0295.7
Boomanji100.0297.4
House of Fun100.0294.96
Gypsy Rose100.0297.63
Once Upon a Time100.0595.28
Legend of the Nile100.0195.63
Jumbo Joker100.0295
Revolution0.0295.4
Great 88250.0295.36
Heist100.0595.5
Mega Gems0.0295.18
Royal Reels0.0295.5
Pinocchio100.0296
Wolf Moon Rising120.0296.53
The Angler100.0297.10

Jackpots

The most popular jackpot games are Greedy Goblins, Mr Vegas, and Good Girl Bad Girl. These games together with the casino accumulate a progressive jackpot of up to several thousand euros.

New BetSoft Slots: Unexpected Releases 2021

All games are available on mobile devices as the company focuses on them from the very beginning. Players were most waiting for Mr Macao, Hat Trick Hero, Lava Gold, Book of Darkness, as they feature new bonus rounds and symbols. To play for real money, players must be registered on the site. After registration, you need to make a deposit and select the slot you want to play.

BetSoft has long abandoned Flash technology and switched to HTML5. Both on Android and iOS devices, players can receive bonuses, play games using the browser or download the casino mobile app.

BetSoft Products & Roadmap History

2006 – foundation of the company

2010 – the Slots 3 series

2011 – the ToGo series

2016 – HTML5 technology implementation

To ensure safety, BetSoft has the following technologies:

  1. BetSoft is opt out of Flash.
  2. Thanks to HTML5 technology, games are available on mobile devices.
  3. BetSoft has strong game encryption that cannot be hacked or changed.
  4. BetSoft has signed partnerships with many licenses that control the release of products.

BetSoft Casino Bonuses

In many BetSoft casinos, players can receive various bonuses:

  • Vulkan Vegas Casino offers a full refund of the first and second deposit (welcome bonuses) up to €300.
  • At National Casino, players can play 150 free spins.
  • At Play Amo, casino players can receive up to € 300 thanks to no deposit bonus.
  • At Dunder Casino, players can get a 3 million euros jackpot.
  • A VIP program is available at 777 casino, which gives players free spins and cashback.

Bestoft Slot Games Benefits

BetSoft Games have advantages that have won over millions of fans.

  1. Technology ensures that players can play on both mobile and desktop.
  2. Licenses help sell products in the markets.
  3. Games differ from others by its high resolution pictures and attention to detail.
  4. The company initially makes mobile versions.
  5. All games meet the modern requirements of casino players.

BetSoft has made sure that games have one of the highest return to player percentages (97% Good Girl Bad Girl). Therefore, we can assume that most slots allow players to win more.

BetSoft slots and table games are available in Canada, South Africa, USA, New Zealand, Australia and Europe where it is legal to gamble.

BetSoft is an excellent and productive developer that consistently produces profitable and quality video slots and table games. It uses the most modern technologies that allow you to play on mobile devices. It has won many awards that confirm its excellence.

FAQ
What products does BetSoft release?

It specializes in video slots, poker and table games.

What are the most popular games?

Slots games remain the most successful and popular games of the company.